top of page

Provisorische Startliste
«Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau»

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_9.png

LIDL-TREK (USA)

DS   RAST, Gregory

1      NYS, Thibau (BEL)

2      MOLLEMA, Bauke (NED)

3      BERNARD, Julien (FRA)

4      KONRAD, Patrick (AUT)

5      BAGIOLI, Andrea (ITA)

6      OOMEN, Sam (NED)

7      MOSCA, Jacopo (ITA)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_2.png

ARKEA-B&B HOTELS (FRA)

DS   GERARD, Arnaud

11   ALBANESE, Vincenzo (ITA)
12   GARCIA PIERNA, Raul (ESP)
13   GUGLIELMI, Simon (FRA)
15   OWSIAN, Lukasz (POL)
16   RIES, Michel (LUX)
17   VERRE, Alessandro (ITA)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_3.png

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS (BRN)

DS   KREUZIGER, Roman
DS   POITSCHKE, Enrico

21   PASQUALON, Andrea (ITA)
22   POELS, Wouter (NED)
23   TRÆEN, Torstein (NOR)

25   PICKERING, Xavier Finlay (GBR)
26   MIHOLJEVIĆ, Fran (CRO)
27   PRICE PEJTERSEN, Johan (DEN)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_4.png

BORA - HANSGROHE (GER)

DS   HAUSSLER, Heinrich

31   BUCHMANN, Emanuel (GER)
32   HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (COL)
33   ADRIA OLIVERAS, Roger (ESP)
34   HAJEK, Alexander (AUT)
35   BENEDETTI, Cesare (POL)
36   WANDAHL, Frederik (DEN)
37    ZWIEHOFF, Ben (GER)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_5.png

COFIDIS (FRA)

DS   ENGOULVENT, Jimmy

41   DE GENDT, Aime
42   HERRADA, Jesus (ESP)
43   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ESP)
45   PEREZ, Anthony (FRA)
46   WOOD, Harrison (GBR)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_6.png

EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST (USA)

DS   GARATE CEPA, Juan Manuel

51   CARAPAZ, Richard (ECU)
52   BISSEGGER, Stefan (SUI)
53   COSTA, Rui (POR)
54   BETTIOL, Alberto (ITA)
55   STEINHAUSER, Georg (GER)
56   SHAW, James (GBR)
57   VAN DEN BERG, Marijn (NED)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_8.png

INTERMARCHE-WANTY (BEL)

DS   DE NEEF, Steven

61   CALMEJANE, Lilian (FRA)
62   TAARAMÄE, Rein (EST)
63   COLLEONI, Kevin (ITA)
64   PETILLI, Simone (ITA)
66   ROTA, Lorenzo (ITA)
67   BUSATTO, Francesco (ITA)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_18.png

TEAM JAYCO ALULA (AUS)

DS   HAYMAN, Mathew

DS   STEPHENS, Brian

71   SCHMID, Mauro (SUI)
72   MATTHEWS, Michael (AUS)
73   CRADDOCK, G Lawson (USA)
74   ENGELHARDT, Felix (GER)
75   FOLDAGER, Anders (DEN)
77   BERHE, Hagos Welay (ETH)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_22.png

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAE)

DS   GUIDI, Fabrizio

81   HIRSCHI, Marc (SUI)
82   CHRISTEN, Jan (SUI)
84   ULISSI, Diego (ITA)
85   DEL TORO ROMERO, Isaac (MEX)
86   BARONCINI, Filippo (ITA)
87   FISHER-BLACK, Finn Lachlan Fox (NZL)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_.png

CORRATEC VINI FANTINI (ITA)

DS   KUCHYNSKI, Aliaksandr

91   AMELLA, Matteo (ITA)
92   BALMER, Alexandre (SUI)
93   DARBELLAY, Valentin (SUI)
94   DEBONS, Antoine (SUI)
95   GONZÁLEZ, Roberto (PAN)
96   SBARAGLI, Kristian (ITA)
97   STÖCKLI, Jan (SUI)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_10.png

LOTTO DSTNY (BEL)

DS   DEMOL, Dirk

101  VAN GILS, Maxim (BEL)
102  EENKHOORN, Pascal (NED)
103  DRIZNERS, Jarrad Eriks (AUS)
104  BEULLENS, Cedric (BEL)
105  MONIQUET, Sylvain (BEL)
106  GUARNIERI, Jacopo (ITA)
107

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_13.png

Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM (SUI)

DS   MISSAGLIA, Gabriele

111  BADILATTI, Matteo (SUI)
112  BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (ITA)
113  CALZONI, Walter (ITA)
114  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN, Marcel (ESP)
115  CHRISTEN, Fabio (SUI)
116  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (ESP)
117  HOWSON, Damien Craig (AUS)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_21.png

TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM (SUI)

DS    BLANQUEFORT, Sylvain

121  REICHENBACH, Sébastien (SUI)
122  THALMANN, Roland (SUI)
123  VOISARD, Yannis (SUI)
124  KAMP, Alexander (DEN)
125  MAYRHOFER, Marius (GER)
126  PELLAUD, Simon (SUI)
127  WIRTGEN, Luc (LUX)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_16.png

SWISS CYCLING (SUI)

DS   ALBASINI, Michael

141  JACOBS, Johan (SUI)
142  BLUM, Elia (SUI)
143  BÖGLI, Noah (SUI)
144  AEBI, Antoine (SUI)
145  PÜNTENER, Fabio (SUI)
146  SOMMER, Jan (SUI)
147  VITZTHUM, Simon (SUI)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_7.png

GROUPAMA - FDJ (FRA)

DS   GANNAT, Jérôme

131  LIENHARD, Fabian (SUI)
132  AUGE, Ronan (FRA)
133  BOCK, Max (GER)
134  BOWER, Lewis (NZL)
135  GOLLIKER, David Joshua (GBR)
136  GRUEL, Thibaud (FRA)
137  SAVIOZ, Colin (FRA)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_11.png

MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE (ITA)

DS   FRIZZO, Maurizio

151  BAUCE, Davide (ITA)
152  CANTONI, Andrea (ITA)
153  CAROLLO, Francesco (ITA)
154  CARRO', Simone (ITA)
155  GRANGER, Ben (GBR)
156  SAMUDIO CARRERA, Ariel Carlos (PAN)
157  SPREAFICO, Matteo (ITA)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_12.png

P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI (GER)

DS   WACKERNAGEL, Lars

161  ALBRECHT, Anton (GER)
162  BALDUS, Simon (GER)
163  GATHEMANN, Albert (GER)
164  GRIXA, Jarno (GER)
165  KÄRSTEN, Moritz (GER)
166  NOLDE, Tobias (GER)
167  RÖBER, Dominik (GER)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_14.png

REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND (GER)

DS   HENDERSON, Greg

171  AGUIRRE SUBIJANA, Yago (ESP)
172  APPELBAUM, Henri Johannes (GER)
173  BORRESCH, Julian (GER)
174  NIEHUES, Sebastian (GER)
175  SCOTT, Jacob (GBR)
176  VOEGE, Lennart (GER)
177  WRIGHT, Paul (NZL)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_15.png

SANTIC-WIBATECH (GER)

DS   HOFSTETTEN, Paul
DS   PETER, Otto

181  GABELICA, Laurin (GER)
182  GAMPER, Mario (AUT)
183  MESSERSCHMIDT, Jonas Fabian (GER)
184  PEKALA, Piotr (POL)
185  PETER, Michael (GER)
186  SCHORMAIR, Fabian (GER)
187  TRACZ, Szymon (POL)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_17.png

TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR (AUT)

DS   HÖDLMOSER, Rupert
DS   RENGER, Paul

191  REUTIMANN, Matthias (SUI)
192  SCHÖNBERGER, Sebastian (AUT)
193  PERNSTEINER, Hermann (AUT)
194  KUKRLE, Michael (CZE)
195  WIRTGEN, Tom (LUX)
196  ZOIDL, Riccardo (AUT)
197  ZANGERLE, Emanuel (AUT)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_19.png

TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS PSD BANK (GER)

DS   BANFI, Patrick

201  ALBRECHT, Toni
202  BÁRTA, Martin (CZE)
203  BRENNER, Mauro (GER)
205  HUPPERTZ, Joshua (GER)
206  UR, Romet

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_20.png

TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT)

DS   ENZLER, Cornel
DS   SALMEN, Werner

211  STÜSSI, Colin Chris (SUI)
212  STEHLI, Felix (SUI)
213  MEILER, Lukas (GER)
214  PETER, Jannis (GER)
215  AMANN, Dominik (AUT)
216  BENZ, Pirmin (GER)
217  VERMEULEN, Moran (AUT)

240604-Radsporttage-Gippingen-Teamlogos-Webseite_23.png

XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL (CAN)

DS   BARNEY, Douglas

221  JANSSEN, Christoph (SUI)
222  DOBBINS, Matti (IRL)
223  DOYLE, Leo (IRL)
224  KING, Matthew (GBR)
225  OLEJNICZAK, David (CAN)
226  WALTERS, Red (GRN)
227 

bottom of page